Monday

Pink Studio

4:00-4:30 - Madison/Harper

4:30 - 5:00 - Nicole / ____

5:00-5:30 - Ella/ Grayson & Kami

5:30 - 8:30 - Rec Classes

Blue Studio

4:00 - 4:30 - _____ 

4:30- 5:00- _____

6:45-7:15- Madison/Brooklyn

5:00- 8:00 - Rec Classes

8:00-8:30 - _____

8:30-9:00-_____

Green Studio

4:00 - 4:30 - Ella/Blakely

4:30 - 5:00-Ella/Blakely & Harper

5:00-5:30- Nicole/ Kennedy S

5:30-6:00- Nicole/ Bryanna

6:15 - 8:00 - Rec Classes

8:00-8:15-Madison/ Kennedy 

8:15-9:00 - Musical                                     Theatre Choreo

Purple Studio

4:00-4:30- Olivia/

4:30-5:00- Olivia/ Bella & Claire

5:00 - 5:30 - Olivia/ Bri, Bry, Sam

6:00-8:00- Rec Classes

8:00 - 8:15 - Nicole /Samantha

Tuesday

Pink Studio

4:00-4:30-Amber/Eloisa & Ada

4:45-5:15: Mini Warm-Up

5:15-6:15: Mini Ballet Tech

6:15-7:15: Mini Jazz Tech

7:15-8:00: Mini Ballet Choreo

8:00 -8:30-______

8:30-9:00-______

Blue Studio

Taekwondo

Green Studio

4:00-4:30-_____

4:30-5:00-Amber/Megan

5:00-5:30: Junior Warm-Up

5:30-6:30: Junior Jazz Tech

6:30-7:15: Junior Ballet Choreo

7:15-8:00: Junior Jazz Choreo

8:00-8:30- Amber/_____

8:30-9:00- Amber/_____

Purple Studio

Taekwondo

 

Wednesday

Pink Studio

4:00-4:30-Kristen/Sienna

4:30-4:45- _________

4:45-5:00-Amber/Danika

5:15-6:15: Mini Acro Tech

6:15-7:00:Mini Jazz Chore0

7:00-7:45: Mini Acro Choreo

8:00-8:45: Senior Lyrical Choreo

Blue Studio

4:00-4:30-Amber/______

4:30-5:00- Ezra

5:00-5:30-Amber/Bryanna C.

5:30-6:30: Inter/Senior Ballet Tech

6:30-7:30: Inter/Senior Jazz Tech

7:30-8:15: Inter Lyrical Choreo

8:15-8:30: Amber/Maddie C

8:30-8:45: Amber/Kaitlin

Green Studio

4:00-4:30:______

4:45-5:45: Teen Jazz Tech

5:45-6:15: Teen Lyrical Choreo

6:15-7:00: Teen Open Group

7:00-8:00: Teen Ballet Tech

8:00-8:30:_____

8:30-9:00:_____

Purple Studio

4:00-4:30:______

4:30-5:00:Kristen/ Sienna

5:00-5:45: Jr Perf Acro Choreo

5:45-6:45: Jr Perf Ballet Tech

6:45-7:45: Jr Perf Jazz Tech

7:45-8:30: Jr Perf Jazz Choreo

8:30-9:00: _____

Thursday

Pink Studio

4:00-4:30:___

4:30-4:45: ____

4:45-5:00: Jordanne/Breanna

5:00-5:30- Amber/Madison

5:30-5:45- Amber/Ella

5:45-6:30: Inter Jazz Choreo

6:30-7:15: Inter/Senior Large Jazz Group

7:15-8:15: Inter/Senior Acro Tech

8:15-9:00: Inter/Senior Large Acro Group

Blue Studio

4:00-4:30:____

4:45-5:45: Junior Ballet Tech

5:45-6:45: Junior Acro Tech

6:45-7:30: Junior Acro Choreo

 

Green Studio

4:15-4:30: Katy/Sam

4:30-5:00: Inter/Senior Pointe

5:00-5:45: Inter/Senior Ballet Choreo

5:45-6:30: Senior Jazz Choreo

6:45-7:15: Senior ADV Contemp Choreo

7:30-7:45:Katy/Ava

7:45- 8:00: Katy/Rebecca

Purple Studio

4:45-5:00: 

5:00-5:15:Ella/ Clara

5:15-6:00: Micro Jazz

6:00-6:45: Micro Acro Choreo

7:00-7:45: Rec Tap

8:00-8:30: _____

8:30-9:00: _____

Saturday

Pink Studio

9:00-9:30: Madison/___

9:45-10:45am: Mini Stretch & Strength

10:45-11:30am: Mini Jumps & Turns

11:30-12:30pm: Junior Stretch & Strength

12:30-1:15pm: Junior Jumps & Turns

1:15-2:00pm: Junior Lyrical

2:00-2:30: Kristen/Caylee

2:30-3:00: Kristen/Bailey

3:00-3:30: Kristen/____

Blue Studio

Taekwondo

11:30-12:00- Jordanne/Twins

12:00-12:30:_______

12:30-1:00: Jordanne/Samantha

1:00-1:30: Jordanne/_____

1:30-2:00: Jordanne/ Brianna W.

2:00-2:30: Jordanne/ Bailey/Megan

2:30-3:00: Jordanne/Wentzell's

3:00-3:30: Jordanne/_____

Green Studio

9:00-9:30: _____

9:30-10:00:_____

10:00-11:00am: Inter/Senior Stretch & Strength

11:00-11:45am: Inter/Senior Jumps & Turns

11:45-12:30pm: Inter/Senior Contemporary

12:30-1:00:Kristen/Ada,Danika & Evalina

1:00-1:30: Kristen /Brianna W.

1:30-2:00: Kristen/____

2:00-2:30: Nicole/Ainsley

2:30-3:00: Nicole/____

Purple Studio

Taekwondo

12:00-12:30-Kristen/____

Sunday

Pink Studio

Available

Blue Studio

Available

Green Studio

Available

Purple Studio

Available